2019 season athlete standings - Adult division

Points earned by Athletes on the same team are added together to create their Team Score
First Name
Last Name
Team
Score
Justin
Sweeney
Atlas
174
Jupiter
Ceilidh
Forge
148
Justin
Taylor
Firestorm
104
tyler
puterbaugh
forge
103
Luke
Mizel
Collective Movement
92
Austin
Schatz
Forge
80
Derek
Fitchett
Infinite Movement
72
Dillon
Taitano
The Collective Movements
62
Tomoya
Suzuki
Independent
58
Jonathon
Roberson
Firestorm
57
risto
mcfreely
Forge
55
Anderson
Huynh
Sessions
54
Donivin
Prendez
Sessions
53
Joshua
Malone
Freedom in Motion
53
Andrew
Hoskins
Firestorm
46
Garrett
Moore
Atlas
43
Nikolas
Crisp
Vault
42
Bryan "Brick Daddy"
Riggins
Atlas
40
Ethan
Havig
Infinite Movement
34
Max
antal
forge
34
William
Wayper
Forge
31
Rair
Hilton
Breathe - PODI BOYS
28
Landon
Roberts
Apex
28
daniel
truong
forge
27
Lucas
Harralson
Freedom in Motion
27
Mike
Theriault
Breathe - PODI BOYS
21
Ruban
Corlan
Independant
20
Gage
Kradolfer
Collective Movement
19
Colin
Hughes
Edge Parkour
18
JADEN
SAIED
Tempest
17
Jeremy
Webb
Apex
15
Brody
Atkin
Edge Parkour
15
Davis
Johnson
Breathe
15
tucker
frye
krete freerunning
15
Desmond
Taylor
Freedom in Motion
15
Zen
Shimada
Farang
15
DAVIS
VASCONCELLOS
APEX
15
trevor
kunkel
FIM
14
Tyler
Trueblood
Freedom in Motion
14
Zach
Gross
Independent
13
Gavin
Velasco
Grav
13
Ian
Parsons
Breathe
11
Michael
Naber
Independent
11
elijah
wright
forge
10
josh
Miller
Forge
10
Simon
Riep
Edge Parkour
10
Brett
Vance
None
10
Carter
Ray
4fawgsonalog
9
josh
hanlon
Revolution PK
8
Bergan
Kristianson
Move free
8
Richard "FreeLove"
Young
Firestorm
8
Evin
Wolf
Sessions
6
Daniel
Osbahr
APEX
6
Kji
Klemmenson
Independant
6
Omid
Kahnamouei
Sessions
5
Nick
Larmour
Breathe
5
Maayan
Olshan
Monarx
5
Nathan
Wu
Forge
5
Nick
Fraser
OLLO
4
Aiden
Jones
Infinite Movement
4
Ryan
Billups
Independent
4
Garrett
Eaves
Squadron
4
Quinlan
Young
Firestorm
4
Nicodemus
Zicari
Tempest
3
Xie
Brenan
Breathe - Hyena Social Club
3
Guillermo
Perez
OLLO
3
Christian
Avila
Collective Movement
2
jake
hlad
TLM
2
Jacob
Prazer
Sessions
2
Zack
Karro
Freedom in Motion
2
Kelly
DeWitte
Breathe
2
Mike
Tawil
FiM
2
Jared
Atkin
Edge Parkour
2
Daniel
Grable
Krete
2
Nick
Zarokostas
Breathe
1
Edgard
Diaz
Firestorm
1
David
Sanchez
Firestorm
1